?

Log in

No account? Create an account

SHINee's 2Kim; JongKey Love Nest

Members Only...Contents Protected!

Name:
Kim JongKey
Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
SHINee's 2Kim; JongKey Love Nest
SHINee's 2Kim...


Birth Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Stage Name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth Date: April 8, 1990(age 18)
SHINee Name: Bling Bling
Position: Main vocal


Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Stage Name: Key (키)
Birth Date: September 23, 1991 (age 17)
SHINee Name: The Almighty Key
Position: Vocal, Rapper

JongKey Couple...



JongKey_Ichiban...

Statistics